In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA B-COMPLEX PLUS GINSENG

Thai FDA Reg. No. 13-1-00449-1-0189 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA B-COMPLEX PLUS GINSENG is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: ginseng extract 200 mg, choline bitartrate 100 mg (provides choline 41.31 mg), zinc gluconate 55.35 mg (provides zinc 7.5 mg), plus 11 more. Directions: 1 tablet daily, with a meal.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: ginseng extract 200 mg, choline bitartrate 100 mg (provides choline 41.31 mg), zinc gluconate 55.35 mg (provides zinc 7.5 mg), inositol 50 mg, manganese gluconate 30.17 mg (provides manganese 3.5 mg), niacinamide 20 mg, copper gluconate 14.28 mg (provides copper 2 mg), calcium D-pantothenate 6 mg, pyridoxine hydrochloride 2 mg, vitamin B12 2 mg, riboflavin 1.7 mg, thiamine hydrochloride 1.5 mg, folic acid 0.2 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg) and biotin 0.15 mg (provides biotin 150 mcg).

Directions: 1 tablet daily, with a meal.

Thai FDA registration number: 13-1-00449-1-0189

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
Every link goes to an official VISTRA store. Not sure which formula fits?Consult on LINE →
Product information
Directions
1 tablet daily With a meal
Allergen information
Allergen information: contains soy products; may contain nuts, gluten, fish, shrimp and milk
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
13-1-00449-1-0189

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Ginseng extract200 mg
Choline bitartrate100 mg (provides choline 41.31 mg)
Zinc gluconate55.35 mg (provides zinc 7.5 mg)
Inositol50 mg
Manganese gluconate30.17 mg (provides manganese 3.5 mg)
Niacinamide20 mg
Copper gluconate14.28 mg (provides copper 2 mg)
Calcium D-pantothenate6 mg
Pyridoxine hydrochloride2 mg
Vitamin B122 mg
Riboflavin1.7 mg
Thiamine hydrochloride1.5 mg
Folic acid0.2 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg)
Biotin0.15 mg (provides biotin 150 mcg)
Frequently asked about VISTRA B-COMPLEX PLUS GINSENG
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team
VISTRA B-COMPLEX PLUS GINSENG
WHERE TO BUY
VISTRA B-COMPLEX PLUS GINSENGWhere to buy ↑