In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA INTEL-ACTIV B Complex Ultra Plus

Thai FDA Reg. No. 13-1-00449-5-0215 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA INTEL-ACTIV B Complex Ultra Plus is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: calcium carbonate 95% 420.630 mg (provides calcium 160 mg), D-pantothenate, calcium 217.367 mg (provides pantothenic acid 200 mg), plus 12 more. Directions: 1 tablet daily, with a meal.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: calcium carbonate 95% 420.630 mg (provides calcium 160 mg), D-pantothenate, calcium 217.367 mg (provides pantothenic acid 200 mg), thiamine hydrochloride 127.097 mg (provides vitamin B1 100 mg), choline bitartrate 100.000 mg (provides choline 41.13 mg), inositol 50.000 mg, riboflavin 99.5% 40.000 mg, zinc amino acid chelate 20% 37.500 mg (provides zinc 7.5 mg), manganese amino acid chelate 16% 21.875 mg (provides manganese 3.5 mg), copper amino acid chelate 10% 20.000 mg (provides copper 2 mg), niacinamide 20.000 mg, pyridoxine hydrochloride 2.431 mg (provides vitamin B6 2 mg), biotin 0.900 mg, vitamin B12 0.600 mg (provides vitamin B12 600 mcg) and folic acid 0.200 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg).

Directions: 1 tablet daily, with a meal.

Thai FDA registration number: 13-1-00449-5-0215

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
This pack isn’t listed on our online channels right now. See where to buy →
Product information
Directions
1 tablet daily With a meal
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
13-1-00449-5-0215

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Calcium carbonate 95%420.630 mg (provides calcium 160 mg)
D-pantothenate, calcium217.367 mg (provides pantothenic acid 200 mg)
Thiamine hydrochloride127.097 mg (provides vitamin B1 100 mg)
Choline bitartrate100.000 mg (provides choline 41.13 mg)
Inositol50.000 mg
Riboflavin 99.5%40.000 mg
Zinc amino acid chelate 20%37.500 mg (provides zinc 7.5 mg)
Manganese amino acid chelate 16%21.875 mg (provides manganese 3.5 mg)
Copper amino acid chelate 10%20.000 mg (provides copper 2 mg)
Niacinamide20.000 mg
Pyridoxine hydrochloride2.431 mg (provides vitamin B6 2 mg)
Biotin0.900 mg
Vitamin B120.600 mg (provides vitamin B12 600 mcg)
Folic acid0.200 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg)
Frequently asked about VISTRA INTEL-ACTIV B Complex Ultra Plus
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team