In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA Magnesium Complex PLUS Vitamin B1, B6 & B12

Thai FDA Reg. No. 13-1-00449-5-0059 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA Magnesium Complex PLUS Vitamin B1, B6 & B12 is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: magnesium oxide 331.70 mg (provides magnesium 200 mg), zinc citrate trihydrate 28.30 mg (provides zinc 8.83 mg), plus 5 more. Directions: 1 capsule daily, with a meal.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: magnesium oxide 331.70 mg (provides magnesium 200 mg), zinc citrate trihydrate 28.30 mg (provides zinc 8.83 mg), manganese amino acid chelate (10%) 20 mg (provides manganese 2 mg), copper gluconate 14.28 mg (provides copper 2 mg), vitamin B1 1.5 mg, vitamin B6 2.0 mg and vitamin B12 (0.1%) 2.0 mg (provides vitamin B12 2 mcg).

Directions: 1 capsule daily, with a meal.

Thai FDA registration number: 13-1-00449-5-0059

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
Every link goes to an official VISTRA store. Not sure which formula fits?Consult on LINE →
Product information
Directions
1 capsule daily With a meal
Allergen information
Allergen information: may contain gluten, nuts, milk, fish, shrimp and soy
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
13-1-00449-5-0059

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Magnesium oxide331.70 mg (provides magnesium 200 mg)
Zinc citrate trihydrate28.30 mg (provides zinc 8.83 mg)
Manganese amino acid chelate (10%)20 mg (provides manganese 2 mg)
Copper gluconate14.28 mg (provides copper 2 mg)
Vitamin B11.5 mg
Vitamin B62.0 mg
Vitamin B12 (0.1%)2.0 mg (provides vitamin B12 2 mcg)
Frequently asked about VISTRA Magnesium Complex PLUS Vitamin B1, B6 & B12
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team
VISTRA Magnesium Complex PLUS Vitamin B1, B6 & B12
WHERE TO BUY
VISTRA Magnesium Complex PLUS Vitamin B1, B6 & B12Where to buy ↑